Home arrow Show results arrow 2007 arrow First allrussian borzois speciality (females)
Main menu
Language
Login Form
Rambler's Top100
Advertisement
Advertisement
First allrussian borzois speciality (females) Print E-mail
Written by   
FIRST ALLRUSSIAN BORZOIS SPECIALITY
OF NATIONAL BORZOIS CLUB

20 May, 2007, Moscow, Russia
Judge: Richard Duckworth (Great Britain)
Name Date of birth Parents Owner Class Mark, place
Females
KUPAVA 31.10.06 Anis x Burka iz Sela Tsarevo (Krasnoperova) Mironova N. M., Moscow puppy - - -
RUSICh YaLAN'
22.09.06

Rusich Sapfir x Rusich Opromet' (Korshunova)

Korshunova I. A., Moscow puppy 2 very promis.
RUSICh YaKUTIYa
22.09.06

Rusich Sapfir x Rusich Opromet' (Korshunova)

Korshunova I. A., Moscow puppy 1 very promis., CW, Best Puppy
AZARTNAYa
4.04.06 Pontii Pilat x Gratsiya iz Sosnovoi Polyany (Lantsov) Lantsov S. V., Moscow region, Mytischi junior very good
VASKES BALLADA
21.02.06 Amagamma Ferapont x Vaskes Ugroza (Shiverskih) Shiverskih V. S, Moscow junior exc., CC
VEGA ShELK FILIGRAN'
26.07.06 Vega Shelk Azov x Seabury's Kasta Diva (Panteleeva) Kononchuk G., Moscow. junior exc.
VEGA ShELK FORTUNA
26.07.06 Vega Shelk Azov x Seabury's Kasta Diva (Panteleeva) Panteleeva L. S, Moscow junior exc.
VIShENKA 14.08.06 Vega Shelk Azov x Kursel' (Sukiasyants) Yudina A. V., Moscow junior - - -
ZLODEIKA ADANA
19.07.06 Snegovik Homierovitch Boldareffchino x Zlodeika Diva (Voronkova) Voronkova O. V., Moscow junior very good
KAVERZA IZ DOMA KARPOVOI 30.05.06 Nizhinskii iz Doma Karpovoi x Solov'ev Dym Otechestva (Karpova) Savicheva E., Moscow region junior - - -
KADRIL' IZ KRYLATOI LEGENDY 2.06.06 Vo Imya Lyubvi iz Podnebes'ya x Zvezda Vostoka iz Krylatoi Legendy (Kurbanova) Vacheva E.S, Moscow junior - - -
KATERINA VELIKAYa IZ KRYLATOI LEGENDY
2.06.06 Vo Imya Lyubvi iz Podnebes'ya x Zvezda Vostoka iz Krylatoi Legendy (Kurbanova) Kurbanova M. Moscow junior exc.
KLEMENTINA IZ KRYLATOI LEGENDY
2.06.06 Vo Imya Lyubvi iz Podnebes'ya x Zvezda Vostoka iz Krylatoi Legendy (Kurbanova) Akimova T. M., Moscow junior very good
KRASA IZ DOMA KARPOVOI
30.05.06 Nizhinskii iz Doma Karpovoi x Solov'ev Dym Otechestva (Karpova) Karpova N. G., Moscow junior 2 exc., CC
LUKIChI SMETANKA 15.07.06 Lukichi Holmogor x Lukichi Zhritsa (Pimahova) Dmitrova S. K., Moscow. junior - - -
MOROShKA'S ALMAZKA
14.07.06 Lyubim iz Doma Karpovoi x Rusich Otvazha (Dmitrova) Dmitrova S. K., Moscow junior very good
PAGRANITSJNIKI BODANA
24.06.06 Mischran Black Magic x Blagorodnja Krasota Zadira (Tuip) Uvarova N., Moscow. junior exc.
PLATINA
18.05.06 Anis x Boyarynya Lyubushka (Laryushenkova) Trubitsyna I. O., Moscow junior 3 exc., CC
RUSICh ShLYaHTA
8.06.06 Almaz Prince Meirzalosc Borzoi x Ulyaka of Pherkad's Soul (Korshunova) Korshunova I. A., Moscow junior 4 exc., CC
SANHOK VESNYaNA KVITKA 4.01.06 Manitias Kubinec x Manitias Sundancer (Zarnova) Pimahova T.T., Moscow. junior - - -
SANHOK VOZLYuBA OT DZhINDZhERSNAP 4.01.06 Manitias Kubinec x Manitias Sundancer (Zarnova) Shatalova S. V., Moscow region, Mytischi junior - - -
SOLOV'EV KRALYa
19.02.06 Snegovik Homirovitch Boldareffchino x Solov'ev Krasa Devitsa (Ostrovskaya) Makarova L. R., Moscow junior exc.
SOLOV'EV PANYChKA
22.01.06

Snegovik Homirovitch Boldareffchino x Oaklara Marina by Starlight (Ostrovskaya)

Ostrovskaya M. G., Moscow. junior very good
SOLOV'EV PESNYa 22.01.06

Snegovik Homirovitch Boldareffchino x Oaklara Marina by Starlight (Ostrovskaya)

Ostrovskaya M. G., Moscow. junior - - -
SOLOV'EV POVEST'
22.01.06

Snegovik Homirovitch Boldareffchino x Oaklara Marina by Starlight (Ostrovskaya)

, Moscow junior 1 exc., CW, Best Junior, J Club Winner
SOLOV'EV PTITsA 22.01.06

Snegovik Homirovitch Boldareffchino x Oaklara Marina by Starlight (Ostrovskaya)

Gorda L. A., Moscow. junior - - -
SOLOV'EV STRELA 7.05.06

Solov'ev Rassvet x Amagamma Fortuna (Ostrovskaya)

Sobolev A. S., Moscow junior - - -
ChERNIKA IZ DOMA KARPOVOI 4.05.06 Sumrak x Nagrada iz Doma Karpovoi (Karpova) Karpova N. G., Moscow junior - - -
ALATYR'KA
14.11.05 Aleshka Krasnyi Oreshek x Krosavka Letka (Goloviichuk) Kondrashov V., Dmitrov intermed. very good
1-II, 1-III hare
K.BRUSNIKA
24.09.05 K.Yasen' x Metel' (Kennel IPEE RAN Kennel IPEE RAN, Moscow intermed. very good
2-III hare
K.OZORNITsA
24.09.05 K.Yasen' x Metel' (Kennel IPEE RAN) Kennel IPEE RAN, Moscow intermed. very good
PUL'KA
23.09.05 Povesa x Gzhelka iz Dement'eva (Peshkov) Serova T. T., Moscow intermed. good
J Ch Rus
RUSICh TsARSKAYa OHOTA
6.09.05 Russkii Standart Barhat x Rusich Osennee Solnyshko (Korshunova) Korshunova I.A., Moscow intermed. exc., CC
SOKOL & EKATERINA MEDIChI
5.11.05 Dorsdorf Rekord x Lunnaya Raduga Chudo Sveta (Sokolova) Tatarintseva N. I, Tver region,Staritsa intermed. 1 exc., CW, C Ch NBC
SOKOL & K ELENA PREKRASNAYa
5.11.05 Dorsdorf Rekord x Lunnaya Raduga Chudo Sveta (Sokolova) Sokolova E.A., Moscow intermed. 2 exc., CC
SOLOV'EV LASKA
11.06.05 Snegovik Homirovitch Boldareefchino x Atamanka van Wisinskaja (Ostrovskaya) Lisitsina V.A., Moscow intermed. 4 exc., CC
SOLOV'EV LUNA
11.06.05 Snegovik Homirovitch Boldareefchino x Atamanka van Wisinskaja (Ostrovskaya) Ostrovskaya M.G., Moscow intermed. 3 exc., CC
ANGARA 31.07.05 Molodets x Artemida (Rozanova) Rozanova E. V., Tver region open - - -
ZVEZDA VOSTOKA IZ KRYLATOI LEGENDY
8.04.03 Galitsin iz Krylatoi Legendy x Poteha iz Losinki (Bagreeva I., Slepova E.) Kurbanova M., Moscow open very good
RUSICh PELAGEYa
31.07.03 Gazi Arslan Aurora x Almazka Rusich (Korshunova) Gur'yanova TA. & Korshunova I.A., Moscow open 2 exc., CC
RUSICh POBEDKA
31.07.03 Gazi Arslan Aurora x Almazka Rusich (Korshunova) Dmitrova S.K, Moscow open 3 exc., CC
RUSICh PChELKA ALMAZNAYa 31.07.03 Gazi Arslan Aurora x Almazka Rusich (Korshunova) Estrina I .Yu., Moscow open - - -
SEABURY'S KASLY 17.04.04 Greyhaven Starlking Moon x Seabury's Sylvan Nadia (Sillers) Estrina I .Yu., Moscow open - - -
SKAZKA IZ DOMA KARPOVOI
25.05.04 Nezhinskii iz Doma Karpovoi x Zadumka (Karpova) Gurylev V. K, Moscow open very good
SOLOV'EV VESNA
28.05.04 Snegovik Homirovitch Boldareffchino x Zoraskoe Asmadeika (Ostrovskaya) Kuzmin V.A., Moscow open very good
SOLOV'EV VOLYa
28.05.04 Snegovik Homirovitch Boldareffchino x Zoraskoe Asmadeika (Ostrovskaya) Kuzmin V.A., Moscow open 1 exc., CW, C Ch NBC
SOLOV'EV SOLNEChNAYa DOLINA 12.03.00

Aldebaran de Nobille Veltrus x Zoraskoe Asmadeika (Ostrovskaya)

Pankrat'eva I.A., Kondrashova D.N, Moscow open - - -
2-II, 4-III hare
ALENUShKA ALMAZKA
15.01.02 Ofort iz Sela Tsarevo x Smut'yana (Bychkova) Bychkova O.S., Vologda region working - - -
3-III hare
ANAKONDA
31.07.05 Molodets x Artemida (Rozanova) Rozanova E.V., Tver region working - - -
Ch Club, Rus; 1-II, 1-III, 1-II in rack hare
BORZOI ROMANOVS IMPERIYa
2.05.02 Goritsvet Shelk' x Borzoi Romanovs Cantara (Estrina) Estrina I.Yu.,
Moscow
working - - -
Ch Club
VASKES UDAChA
16.12.99 Charodei Chernyi x Naryadnaya (Shiverskih) Shiverskih V. S, Moscow working exc.
7-III hare
V'YuGA IZ SEVERNOI OHOTY
19.04.03 Basurman x Biryuza (Tumanyan) Belyakova M. B., Moscow working - - -
1-III hare
DERZA
10.05.04 Slavnyi x Danaya (Davydenko) Zabelkina M. A., Moscow working 2 exc., CC
3-III hare
ZAZNOBA
3.02.03 Russkaya Vol'nitsa Mazai x Shalish' (Sobennikov) Sobennikov D. B., Moscow working very good
J Ch Rus, Ch Rus working, 3 x C Ch NBC; 1-II, 1-III, 1-III in rack hare
ISKRISTAYa
25.09.04

Varyag x Zimnii Skazka (Zaharchuk)

Trubitsyna N. O., Moscow working 4 exc.
1-II, 2-III hare
RAZGULYaI ROSA
7.03.05 Solov'ev Ulan Udaloi x Razgulyai Ryabina (Molev) Molev S. Yu., Moscow working 1 exc., CW, C Ch NBC
1-III hare
RUSICh REChEN'KA
1.10.03 Ghazi Arslan Aurora x Golubka Rusich (Korshunova) Tselikova E.V., Korshunova I.A., Moscow working 3 exc., CC
1-III hare
SOLOV'EV KRASA DEVITsA
8.07.00

Al'debaran de Nobile Vel'trus x Stepnaya Krasa (Ostrovskaya)

Sergeev N.L., Moscow working - - -
Int Ch , Ch Rus, Blr, Ukr; 1-III hare
ChERNAYa POLNOCh' IZ RAZDOL'Ya
2.07.99 Gilyai Rusich x Ragneda (Uvarov) Uvarov S. B., Moscow working exc.
CAC, 1-III hare
BLAGAYa VEST' IZ RAZDOL'Ya
30.03.02 Chernyi Monarh iz Razdol'ya x Ragneda (Uvarov) Uvarov S. B., Moscow winner very good
Ch Rus, J Ch Rus
G-VIKTORIYa
20.12.04 Golub' x Boyarynya (Tatarintseva) Tatarintsev S. V., Tver region winner exc.
CAC
ZhURAVKA IZ STAROI OHOTY
30.04.04

Agent 007 iz Staroi Ohoty x Vesta iz Staroi Ohoty (Ckorin)

Bychkova O. S, Vologda region winner exc.
CAC, 2 x C Ch NBC
PEChUGA
15.12.00 Parhai Zlat x Proidoha (Poznanskaya) Poznanskaya S. Yu., Moscow winner - - -
Ch Rus, J Ch Club, Ch RKF, C Ch NBC
RASKIDA IZ DOMA KARPOVOI
11.04.04 Mahno iz Doma Karpovoi x Vaskes Uslada (Karpova) Karpova, Moscow winner 3 exc., CC
4 x CAC, C Ch NBC
RUSICh OTVAZhA
15.05.03 Gazi Arslan Aurora x Chernaya Zhemchuzhina iz Razdol'ya (Korshunova) Dmitrova S.K, Moscow winner 1 exc., CW, Best Female, C Ch NBC, Best of Breed
Ch Rus, J Ch Rus
RUSICh FINIFT'
15.08.04 Gazi Arslan Aurora x Rusich Astoriya (Korshunova) Korshunova I. A., Moscow winner 2 exc., CC
2 x CAC
RUSICh TsARITsA OTRADA
6.09.05 Russkii Standart Barhat x Rusich Osennee Solnyshko (Korshunova) Parichenko E., Moscow winner 4 exc., CC
J WW
SOLOV'EV LEGENDA
11.06.05 Snegovik Homirovitch Boldareefchino x Atamanka van Wisinskaja (Ostrovskaya) Gol'nikova S, Moscow winner exc.
Ch Rus, Club; 2-II, 1-III, 2-II in pair hare
BORZOI ROMANOVS SANTARA
6.01.00 Alkid Shelk' x Sashen'ka Zlynskaya (Estrina) Estrina I. Yu., Moscow champ. - - -
Ch Rus; 2-III hare
LEICROS RUSSIAN ZOLKA ZARA
18.11.03 Leicro's Russian Zwartkoff x Leicro's Russian Zolka Zatre (Croneryd) Uvarov S. B., Moscow champ. exc.
Ch Rus, RKF, RFSS
MANITIAS
SUNDANCER
8.01.04 Manitias Classic Eagle x Mantitias Red Sky (Manning) Zarnova M.S, Moscow champ. 3 exc., CC
Ch Rus
NAGRADA IZ DOMA KARPOVOI
27.07.02 Inok iz Zolotoi Svory x Vaskes Uslada (Karpova) Karpova N. G., Moscow champ. 4 exc., CC
Ch Rus
NASLEDNITsA PRESTOLA IZ PODNEBES'Ya
31.03.03 Vo Imya Lyubvi iz Podnebes'ya x Karnaval'naya Noch' (Fatyuhin) Fatyuhin A. V., Moscow. champ. exc.
Ch Rus
RUSICh OSENNEE SOLNYShKO
15.05.03 Gazi Arslan Aurora x Chernaya Zhemchuzhina iz Razdol'ya (Korshunova) Korshunova I. A., Moscow champ. 1 exc., CW, C Ch NBC
Int Ch, Ch Rus
SOLOV'EV YaShMA

26.12.03 Manitias Krasnyj Oriel x Oaklara Marina by Starlight (Ostrovskaya) Ostrovskaya M. G., Moscow champ. 2 exc., CC
Ch Rus, Club; 4-II, 2- III, 2-II in rack hare
BORZOI ROMANOVS SOIKA
4.12.00 Romanovs Zveroboi x Sashen'ka Zlynskaya (Estrina) Estrina I. Yu., Moscow Club Champion - - -
Grand Ch Rus,
Ch Club, Rus, RKF; Ch Rus working
VASKES UGROZA
16.12.99 Charodei Chernyi x Naryadnaya (Shiverskih) Shiverskih V. S, Moscow Club Champion 2 exc.
Ch Club,
Int Ch , Grand Ch , Ch Rus, Blr,
Mol
LUNNAYa RADUGA ChUDO SVETA
4.11.02 Venets Vseya Rusi iz Podnebes'ya x Agaf'ya (Balakireva) Fatyuhin A. V., Moscow Club Champion 1 exc., CW

Ch Rus
KARNAVAL'NAYa NOCh'

13.06.96 Naperstnik x Nezhna Laskovaya (Musienko) Fatyuhin A. V., Moscow veteran 3 exc.
Grand Ch, Ch Club, Rus, RKF
NARYaDNAYa
10.08.98 Intelligent x Paulina Blondi (Chizhova) Shiverskih V. S, Moscow veteran 1 exc., CW
Ch Club, ANKOR; 1-III hare
PROIDOHA
17.06.98 Mizgir' x Pavelika (Poznanskaya) Poznanskaya S. Yu., Moscow veteran very good
Ch; 4-II, 2-III, 1-II in pair hare
ShALISh'
15.04.98 Al'debaran de Nobile Vel'trus x Esta (Krainova) Sobennikov D. B., Moscow veteran 2 exc.

C Ch NBC - Candidate to National Borzoi Club Champion

 
© RUSDOG.ru
- AlRy